Jack Russell Terrier chovatelská stanice - Jack Russell terrier kennel züchter

CZ DE EN jack russell teriér

NEWS  |  ABOUT US  |  OUR GIRLS  |  OUR BOYS  |  PUPPIES  |  LITTERS  |  CONTACT  |  LINKS
PHOTOGALLERY  |  CARE AND GROOMING  |  ABOUT BREEDS  |  DOGS SPORT

jack russell terrier

Jack Russell teriér
Ursa Stawka Wieksza Niž Žycie

Staffordshire Bullterrier
Born: 06.02.2017
Nickname: Sofie
SIRE: Joli Kaf Du Domaine D' Ishtar
DAM: Extra's Legacy Domidar Dogs
black ,white features

HEALTH TESTS:
Patellar luxation - 0/0
Hip dysplasia - B/B
Elbow dysplasia - 0/0
Doppler test - unaffected
Eye testing scheme - unaffected

SHOW RESULTS:
CAJC-1x, BOJ-1x

13.01.2018 IDS Brno
Excellent 1, CAJC, BOJ
07.04.2018 NDS Ostrava
Excellent 4
Jack Russell teriér
SBT
SBT
CH. FAIRY TALE Z FALKENŠTEJNA

Nickname: Péga
Born: 01.09.2013
SIRE: Jan Redkaja Shtuchka
DAM: Bona Dea z Falkenštejna
PEDIGREE

HEALTH TESTS:
PL: 0/0
PLL: negative (N/N)
LOA: negative (N/N)
SCA: negative (N/N)

HUNTING TESTS:
16.05.2015 Bolting test
84 points, 12 seconds

SHOW RESULTS:
BEST Puppy - 4x, BEST Junior - 3x
BEST Junior Terrier (3rd place) - 2x
JCAC - 8x, res. JCAC - 2x
CC - 4x, CAC - 37x, res. CAC - 2x, CWC - 1x
res. CACIB - 3x, CACIB - 6x, BOS - 2x, BOB - 8x

Best Jack Russell Terrier CZ 2015 - 1st place

Best Jack Russell Terrier CZ 2014 - 2nd place

Winner of Prague 2015
Winner of Leipzig 2015
Club Winner Mladá Boleslav 2015

YOUTH CHAMPION Germany (VDH)
YOUTH CHAMPION Germany (KfT)
CLUB CHAMPION CZ (KCHT)

29.03.2014 NDS Berlin
Very promising 1, The Best of The Youngest Class
30.03.2014 IDS Berlin
Very promising 1, The Best of The Youngest Class
12.04.2014 SDS Chemnitz
Very promising 1, The Best of The Youngest Class
13.04.2014 IDS Chemnitz
Very promising 1, The Best of The Youngest Class
08.05.2014 SDS Staňkov
Very promising 2
20.07.2014 SDS Augsburg
Excellent 1, JCAC(VDH), JCAC(KfT), BOB, the best young dog-3rd place
23.08.2014 RDS Karlovy Vary
Excellent 1, Junior Class Winner
24.08.2014 IDS Leipzig
Excellent 1, JVDH, JCAC, Best Junior
07.09.2014 IDS Giessen
Excellent 1, JVDH, JCAC, Best Junior, Best Junior Terrier-3rd place
13.09.2014 RDS Liberec
Excellent 1, Junior Class Winner
20.09.2014 IDS České Budějovice
Excellent 2
04.10.2014 SDS Laberweinting
Excellent 2, res.JCAC(VDH), res.JCAC(KfT)
11.10.2014 SDS Litoměřice
Excellent 2
24.10.2014 EDS Brno
Excellent 3
02.11.2014 IDS Prague
Excellent 2
16.11.2014 SDS Breitungen/Werra
Excellent 1, JCAC(VDH), JCAC(KfT), BOJ
07.12.2014 IDS Kassel
Excellent 1, CAC(VDH), CAC(KfT), CACIB, BOB
10.01.2015 IDS Norimberk
Excellent 1, CAC(VDH), res.CAC(KfT), res. CACIB
11.01.2015 SDS Norimberk
Excellent 1, CAC(VDH), CAC(KfT), BOB
07.02.2015 SDS Reinsberg
Excellent 1, CAC(VDH), res. CAC(KfT)
08.02.2015 SDS Reinsberg
Excellent 1, CAC(VDH), CAC(KfT)
07.03.2015 CDS České Budějovice
Excellent 3
18.04.2015 IDS Chemnitz
Excellent 1, CAC (VDH), CAC (KfT), CACIB
19.04.2015 SDS Chemnitz
Excellent 1, CAC (VDH), CAC (KfT)
25.04.2015 IDS Č. Budějovice
Excellent 1, CAC, res. CACIB
02.05.2015 IDS Praha
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Winner of Prague
08.05.2015 SDS Staňkov
Excellent 2
27.06.2015 SDS Neumark
Excellent 1, CAC (VDH), CAC (KfT), BOB
28.06.2015 SDS Neumark
Excellent 1, CAC (VDH), CAC (KfT), BOB
18.07.2015 NDS Mladá Boleslav
Excellent 1, CAC
22.08.2015 IDS Leipzig
Excellent 1, CAC (VDH), CAC (KfT), CACIB, vítěz Lipska 2015
23.08.2015 German winner Lipsko
Excellent 1, CAC (VDH)
29.08.2015 IDS Mladá Boleslav
Excellent 1, CAC
05.09.2015 SDS Dresden
Excellent 1, CAC(VDH), CAC(KfT)
06.09.2015 SDS Dresden
Excellent 1, CAC(VDH), CAC(KfT)
12.09.2015 CTS Mladá Boleslav
Excellent 1, CAC, CC, Club winner, BOB
19.09.2015 NDS Brno
Excellent 1, CAC
20.09.2015 SDS Laberweinting
Excellent 1, CAC(VDH), CAC(KfT), BOB
26.09.2015 IDS Wroclaw
Excellent 1, CWC
03.10.2015 CTS Litoměřice
Excellent 1, CW, RW, CC
10.10.2015 IDS České Budějovice
Excellent 1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOS
23.10.2015 SDS Bratislava
Excellent 1, CAC, CC
24.-25.10.2015 IDS Bratislava
Excellent 1, CAC - 2x, res.CACIB
31.10.2015 IDS Prague
Excellent 1, CAC
01.11.2015 IDS Prague
Excellent 1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOS

Eva Cernohubova - webdesign and graphics for breeders